Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac

Main amenities

  • 25 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 25 m² Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares apartment features convenient proximity to such city attractions as Aqualand, situated around 5 minutes' walk away. The maximum occupancy at this 1-bedroom apartment is 4 guests.

    The apartment in Le Barcares is 4.7 km from Park Sea Jump Le Barcares and a mere 1.5 km from Allee des Arts Thoroughfare. The centre of Le Barcares is reachable within a 5-minute walking distance. Popular points of interest close to Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac apartment include the friendly outdoor Aqualand Port Leucate Water Park, which is 500 metres away.

    For guests' ultimate comfort, an ironing set and air conditioning are equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as a patio and a dining area. For convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are provided in each bathroom. You'll also come across a hair dryer.

    Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac apartment comes with coffee/tea making equipment and a kitchenette featuring a refrigerator and kitchenware. Casino bus stop is a short way from this accommodation, while Teleski du Barcares cable car station lies approximately 1 km away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 11:00
    Licence number660170029221

    Room Options at Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares

    For guests' ultimate comfort, an ironing set and air conditioning are equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as a patio and a dining area. For convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are provided in each bathroom. You'll also come across a hair dryer.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares Kitchen photo Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares Room photo Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares Room photo Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares Nearby photo Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares Exterior photo Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares Nature photo Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares Beach photo Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares Beach photo Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares Nature photo Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares People photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac apartment?
      Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac apartment has a size of 25 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Charmant 2 Piece, Clim & Terrasse Entre Mer Et Lac Le Barcares